Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Saydkhelo Lgad

Map of Saydkhelo Lgad Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayḏkhēlo Lgad

Saydkhelo Lgad

Welcome to the Saydkhelo Lgad google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayḏkhēlo Lgad. See Saydkhelo Lgad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayḏkhēlo Lgad area. This placemark was added 2007-05-30.

Map of Saydkhelo Lgad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:06
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Saydkhelo Lgad
Places near Saydkhelo Lgad

Online Dating

Saydkhelo Lgad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Saydkhelo Lgad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saydkhelo Lgad, Afghanistan