-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Shawo Kelay

Map of Shawo Kelay Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pas Asanzai,Pas Asanzi,Pas Hasanzai,Pasasanzi,Pās Āsanzaī,Pās Āsanzi,Pās Ḩasanzaī,Sawo Kalay,Sawo Katay,Shavukalay,Shawo Kalay,Shawo Katay,Shawo Kelay,Shāwo Katay,Shāwō Kêlay,S̄āwo Katay,Šhāwo Kalay,Šāwo Kalay,آس حسن زی,شاوو كتی,شاوو کلی,پاس حسن زی, Shāwō Kêlay

Shawo Kelay

Welcome to the Shawo Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāwō Kêlay. See Shawo Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāwō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shawo Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.83128/69.33436
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:09
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Shawo Kelay
  •  
Places near Shawo Kelay

Online Dating

Shawo Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shawo Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shawo Kelay, Afghanistan