Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Sar Tikchah

Map of Sar Tikchah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Tikchah,Sar Tikcheh,Sar Tīkchah,Sar Tīkcheh,Sartikca,Sartikcha,Sartīkcha,Sartīkča,sr tykchh,سر تيكچه,سر تیکچه, Sar Tīkchah

Sar Tikchah

Welcome to the Sar Tikchah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Tīkchah. See Sar Tikchah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Tīkchah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sar Tikchah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:36
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Sar Tikchah
Places near Sar Tikchah

Online Dating

Sar Tikchah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sar Tikchah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Tikchah, Afghanistan