-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Sar Sangi

Map of Koh-e Sar Sangi Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Sarsangi,Koh-e Sar Sangi,Kohe Sarsangi,Kohe Saṟsangi,Kuh-e Sarsangi,Kōh-e Sar Sangī,Kūh-e Sarsangī, Kōh-e Sar Sangī

Koh-e Sar Sangi

Welcome to the Koh-e Sar Sangi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sar Sangī. See Koh-e Sar Sangi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sar Sangī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Sar Sangi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.775/68.775
  • Altitude: 3661 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:58
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sar Sangi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sar Sangi

Online Dating

Koh-e Sar Sangi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sar Sangi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sar Sangi, Afghanistan