-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Sar Pokhi Ghar

Map of Sar Pokhi Ghar Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Sarpokhigar,Sar Pokhi Ghar,Sar Powkhey Ghar,Sar Powkhi Ghar,Sar Powkhêy Ghar,Sar Powkhī Ghar,Sar Pōkhī Ghar,Sarpokhi Ghar,Sarpokhi Ghari,Saṟpōkhi Ghaṟ,Saṟpōkhi Ghaṟi,sr pwkhy ghr,سر پوخی غر, Sar Pōkhī Ghar

Sar Pokhi Ghar

Welcome to the Sar Pokhi Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Pōkhī Ghar. See Sar Pokhi Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Pōkhī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Sar Pokhi Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.86252/69.44911
  • Altitude: 2628 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:41
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Sar Pokhi Ghar
  •  
Places near Sar Pokhi Ghar

Online Dating

Sar Pokhi Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Pokhi Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Pokhi Ghar, Afghanistan