-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Sarjow

Map of Sarjow Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sardzhau,Sarjaw,Sarjow, Sarjow

Sarjow

Welcome to the Sarjow google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarjow. See Sarjow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarjow area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sarjow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.86917/68.37806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:10
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Sarjow
  •  
Places near Sarjow

Online Dating

Sarjow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarjow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarjow, Afghanistan