-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Sar Guzar

Map of Sar Guzar Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Gozar,Sar Goz̄ar,Sar Guzar,Sar Guz̄ar,Sarguzar,سرگذر, Sar Guz̄ar

Sar Guzar

Welcome to the Sar Guzar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Guz̄ar. See Sar Guzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Guz̄ar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sar Guzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.00748/68.68418
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:56
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Sar Guzar
  •  
Places near Sar Guzar

Online Dating

Sar Guzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Guzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Guzar, Afghanistan