Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Sar Ghor Bandak

Map of Sar Ghor Bandak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Ghor Bandak,Sar Ghorbandak,Sar Ghowrbandak,Sar Ghōr Bandak,Sargorbandak,Saṟ Ghōṟbanḏak, Sar Ghōr Bandak

Sar Ghor Bandak

Welcome to the Sar Ghor Bandak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Ghōr Bandak. See Sar Ghor Bandak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Ghōr Bandak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sar Ghor Bandak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:10
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Sar Ghor Bandak
Places near Sar Ghor Bandak

Online Dating

Sar Ghor Bandak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sar Ghor Bandak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Ghor Bandak, Afghanistan