-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Sar-e Khak Rayz

Map of Sar-e Khak Rayz Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Khak Rayz,Sar-e Khakriz,Sar-e Khāk Rayz,Sar-e Khākrīz,Sare Khakrez,Sari-Khakrez,Saṟe Khākṟēz, Sar-e Khāk Rayz

Sar-e Khak Rayz

Welcome to the Sar-e Khak Rayz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Khāk Rayz. See Sar-e Khak Rayz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Khāk Rayz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sar-e Khak Rayz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.66282/68.388
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:47
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Sar-e Khak Rayz
  •  
Places near Sar-e Khak Rayz

Online Dating

Sar-e Khak Rayz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Khak Rayz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Khak Rayz, Afghanistan