-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Sar-e Bayghamak

Map of Koh-e Sar-e Bayghamak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sari-Begamak,Koh-e Sar-e Bayghamak,Kohe Sare Beghamak,Kohe Saṟe Bēghamak,Kuh-e Sare Beghamak,Kōh-e Sar-e Bayghamak,Kūh-e Sare Bēghamak, Kōh-e Sar-e Bayghamak

Koh-e Sar-e Bayghamak

Welcome to the Koh-e Sar-e Bayghamak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sar-e Bayghamak. See Koh-e Sar-e Bayghamak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sar-e Bayghamak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Sar-e Bayghamak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.68611/68.67972
  • Altitude: 4308 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:28
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:47
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sar-e Bayghamak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sar-e Bayghamak
Pēsh Qishlāq (7.2 km) Yaylāq-e Kalān Bālā-ye Quţandar (7.3 km) Khwājah Miyār (7.3 km) Dahan-e Bēghamak (7.3 km) Dahan-e Saybak-e Bālā (7.4 km) Diyār-e Shēr Muḩammad (7.5 km) Dahan-e Saybak (7.8 km) Tangī (7.9 km) Dahan-e Bālinah Bādām (8.1 km) Mūshī (8.2 km) Bēsarak (8.4 km) Siyāh Sangak (8.5 km) Dahan-e Nāwah (8.5 km) Sar-e Wurkī (8.7 km) Dēwārak (8.8 km) Darah-ye Kaṯah Sang (8.8 km) Duābī Shnah (9.4 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Sar-e Bayghamak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sar-e Bayghamak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sar-e Bayghamak, Afghanistan