-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qol-e Saraj

Map of Qol-e Saraj Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darrah Saraj,Darreh-ye Saraj,Darreh-ye Sarāj,Qol-e Saraj,Qole Saraj,Qolleh Saraj,Qolleh Sarāj,Qowl-e Saraj,Qowl-e Sarāj,Qōl-e Sarāj,Qōle Saṟāj,Saradzh,Ḏaṟṟah Saṟāj, Qōl-e Sarāj

Qol-e Saraj

Welcome to the Qol-e Saraj google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Sarāj. See Qol-e Saraj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Sarāj area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qol-e Saraj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.97444/68.59083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:27
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Qol-e Saraj
  •  
Places near Qol-e Saraj

Online Dating

Qol-e Saraj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Saraj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Saraj, Afghanistan