-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Sardar Walah

Map of Sardar Walah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sandar Wala,Sardar Wala,Sardar Walah,Sardarvala,Sardār Walah,Saṉḏāṟ Wala,Saṟḏāṟ Wala,سردار واله,سردار وله, Sardār Walah

Sardar Walah

Welcome to the Sardar Walah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sardār Walah. See Sardar Walah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sardār Walah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sardar Walah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.80908/69.35513
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:44
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Sardar Walah
  •  
Places near Sardar Walah

Online Dating

Sardar Walah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sardar Walah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sardar Walah, Afghanistan