Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Sandar Khel

Map of Sandar Khel Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sandar Khel,Sandar Kheyl,Sandar Khēl,Sandarkhel,Sandarkheyl',Sandarkheyl’,Sanḏaṟkhēl,sndr khyl,سندر خيل,سندر خېل, Sandar Khēl

Sandar Khel

Welcome to the Sandar Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sandar Khēl. See Sandar Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sandar Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sandar Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:43
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Sandar Khel
Places near Sandar Khel

Online Dating

Sandar Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sandar Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sandar Khel, Afghanistan