-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Sakh

Map of Sakh Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sakh,Сах,سخ, Sakh

Sakh

Welcome to the Sakh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sakh. See Sakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sakh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sakh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.299/69.62968
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:30
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Sakh
  •  
Places near Sakh

Online Dating

Sakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sakh, Afghanistan