Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Sadbarg

Map of Sadbarg Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sadbarg,Şadbarg,Садбарг,صدبرگ, Şadbarg


Welcome to the Sadbarg google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şadbarg. See Sadbarg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şadbarg area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sadbarg
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:38
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Sadbarg
Places near Sadbarg

Online Dating

Sadbarg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sadbarg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sadbarg, Afghanistan