-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Sablar

Map of Koh-e Sablar Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Sablar,Koh-e Sablar,Kohe Sablar,Kohe Sablāṟ,Kuh-e Sablar,Kōh-e Sablār,Kūh-e Sablār, Kōh-e Sablār

Koh-e Sablar

Welcome to the Koh-e Sablar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sablār. See Koh-e Sablar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sablār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Sablar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.73667/68.57889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:17
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sablar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sablar

Online Dating

Koh-e Sablar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sablar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sablar, Afghanistan