Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Roghamati

Map of Roghamati Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rogamati,Roghamati,Roghamti,Rugamati,Rōghāmatī,Rōghāmtī,Rūgāmati,روغامتی,روگامتی,Ṟōgāmati, Rōghāmatī


Welcome to the Roghamati google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōghāmatī. See Roghamati photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōghāmatī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Roghamati
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:16
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Roghamati
Places near Roghamati

Online Dating

Roghamati Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Roghamati, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Roghamati, Afghanistan