-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Darah-ye Riwat

Map of Darah-ye Riwat Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Riwat,Darrah-ye Rawal,Darrahe Riwat,Darreh-ye Rawal,درۀ روت,Ḏaṟṟahe Ṟiwat, Darah-ye Riwat

Darah-ye Riwat

Welcome to the Darah-ye Riwat google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Riwat. See Darah-ye Riwat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Riwat area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Riwat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.50359/69.84572
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:48
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Riwat
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Riwat
Dahān-e Riwat (0.5 km) Dōrnāmah (1 km) Gandah Chashmah (1.9 km) Āwdak (2.5 km) Wurzān (2.9 km) Pas-e Shāh-e Mardān (3 km) Deh Iskābū (3.3 km) Skābūn (3.8 km) Wākhī (3.8 km) Āwund (3.9 km) Ghinjū (5.7 km) Dalandar (5.7 km) Dalandur (5.8 km) Til-e Panjshayr (6.5 km) Dehgak (7.7 km) Awizrīah (8.7 km) Kamāngar (8.9 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Riwat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Riwat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Riwat, Afghanistan