Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Rashtak

Map of Rashtak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rashtak,Rashtāk,Rastak,Raštāk,rshtak,Раштак,رشتاك,رشتاک, Rashtāk


Welcome to the Rashtak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rashtāk. See Rashtak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rashtāk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Rashtak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:04
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Rashtak
Places near Rashtak

Online Dating

Rashtak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Rashtak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rashtak, Afghanistan