-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Rangan

Map of Rangan Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rangan,Rangar,Rangān,Rangār,رنگان, Rangān

Rangan

Welcome to the Rangan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rangān. See Rangan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rangān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Rangan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.00558/68.81038
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:49
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Rangan
  •  
Places near Rangan

Online Dating

Rangan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rangan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rangan, Afghanistan