-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Ramayil

Map of Ramayil Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ramayel,Ramayil,Ramayil',Ramayil’,Rāmāyel,Rāmāyil,ramayl,رامايل,رامایل, Rāmāyil

Ramayil

Welcome to the Ramayil google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rāmāyil. See Ramayil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rāmāyil area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ramayil
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.24266/69.11661
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:34
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Ramayil
  •  
Places near Ramayil
Rāmāyil (0 km) Naşrat Khānhā (0.7 km) Lowrah (1.2 km) Gamāndī (1.2 km) Qōl-e Bāqī (1.7 km) Alarkachah (1.8 km) Darah-ye Salāḩ Khān (1.9 km) Khutāngulō (2.3 km) Gul Muḩammad-Hā (2.3 km) Līwān (2.6 km) Āhingarān (2.8 km) Qalandar Shāh (2.9 km) Kalarī (3.4 km) Sāmidā (3.5 km) Kaftar Khānah (3.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Wulang (3.9 km) Dirīndī (4.1 km) Amīr Khēl (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Ramayil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ramayil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ramayil, Afghanistan