-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qom-e Baqi

Map of Qom-e Baqi Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaumi-Baki,Qawme Baqi,Qawme Bāqi,Qom-e Baqi,Qowm-e Baqi,Qowm-e Bāqī,Qōm-e Bāqī, Qōm-e Bāqī

Qom-e Baqi

Welcome to the Qom-e Baqi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōm-e Bāqī. See Qom-e Baqi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōm-e Bāqī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qom-e Baqi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.82361/68.65722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:19
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Qom-e Baqi
  •  
Places near Qom-e Baqi

Online Dating

Qom-e Baqi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qom-e Baqi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qom-e Baqi, Afghanistan