-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Qol-e Awtu

Map of Koh-e Qol-e Awtu Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kuli-Autu,Koh-e Qol-e Awtu,Kohe Qole Awtu,Kohe Qōle Awtu,Kuh-e Qowl-e Abtu,Kuh-e Qowl-e Awtu,Kōh-e Qōl-e Awtū,Kūh-e Qowl-e Awtu,Kūh-e Qowl-e Ābtu,Горы Кули-Ауту,كوۀ قولٔ آبتو,کوه قول اوتو, Kōh-e Qōl-e Awtū

Koh-e Qol-e Awtu

Welcome to the Koh-e Qol-e Awtu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Qōl-e Awtū. See Koh-e Qol-e Awtu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Qōl-e Awtū area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Qol-e Awtu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.28085/69.83911
  • Altitude: 4818 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:18
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Koh-e Qol-e Awtu
  •  
Places near Koh-e Qol-e Awtu
Ēlshafī (3.8 km) Shahr-e Ghulghulah (3.8 km) Astānah (4.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tarī (4.4 km) Sang-e Khān (5.3 km) Deh-e Qōl-e Andōr (5.4 km) Dōst ‘Alī (8.8 km) Ōbayşalā (9.9 km) Qāsh-Dêrāz (9.9 km) Gulāb Khēl (10.2 km) Yakah Bayd (10.3 km) Sang-e Khān (10.9 km) Şadbarg (11.8 km) Chōbak (12.3 km) Jayr ‘Alī (13.4 km) Bāb ‘Alī (14.5 km) Kirāmān (14.5 km) Darah-ye Hazārah (15.8 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Qol-e Awtu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Qol-e Awtu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Qol-e Awtu, Afghanistan