-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qol-e Asiab

Map of Qol-e Asiab Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuli-Asiab,Qol-e Asiab,Qol-e Asyab,Qowl-e Asiab,Qowl-e Āsīāb,Qōl-e Āsyāb,Qōl-e Āsīāb,قول آسياب,قول آسیاب,قولٔ آسياب, Qōl-e Āsīāb

Qol-e Asiab

Welcome to the Qol-e Asiab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Āsīāb. See Qol-e Asiab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Āsīāb area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qol-e Asiab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.92449/69.17541
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:48
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Qol-e Asiab
  •  
Places near Qol-e Asiab

Online Dating

Qol-e Asiab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Asiab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Asiab, Afghanistan