-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Qol-e Andor

Map of Koh-e Qol-e Andor Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kuli-Andor,Koh-e Qol-e Andor,Kohe Qole Andor,Kohe Qōle Anḏōṟ,Kuh-e Qowl-e Andor,Kuh-e Qowl-e Andur,Kōh-e Qōl-e Andōr,Kūh-e Qowl-e Andōr,Kūh-e Qowl-e Andūr,Горы Кули-Андор,كوۀ قولٔ اندور,کوه قول اندور, Kōh-e Qōl-e Andōr

Koh-e Qol-e Andor

Welcome to the Koh-e Qol-e Andor google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Qōl-e Andōr. See Koh-e Qol-e Andor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Qōl-e Andōr area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Qol-e Andor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.18972/69.84352
  • Altitude: 4970 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:34
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 16:41
Wiki articles near Koh-e Qol-e Andor
  •  
Places near Koh-e Qol-e Andor
Qal‘ah-ye Tarī (5.8 km) Astānah (5.9 km) Şadbarg (6 km) Deh-e Qōl-e Andōr (6.4 km) Yakah Bayd (7.5 km) Sang-e Khān (7.9 km) Qāsh-Dêrāz (8 km) Ēlshafī (9.1 km) Ōbayşalā (9.7 km) Shahr-e Ghulghulah (9.9 km) Dōst ‘Alī (10.9 km) Gulāb Khēl (12.2 km) Sang-e Khān (12.4 km) Jayr ‘Alī (14.7 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Qol-e Andor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Qol-e Andor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Qol-e Andor, Afghanistan