-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Darah-ye Qotandar

Map of Darah-ye Qotandar Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Qotandar,Darah-ye Qotandar,Darah-ye Qoţandar,Darrah-ye Qotandar,Darrahe Qotandar,Darreh-ye Qotandar,Darreh-ye Qoţandar,Ḏaṟa-i-Qoţanḏaṟ,Ḏaṟṟahe Qoṯanḏaṟ, Darah-ye Qoţandar

Darah-ye Qotandar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Qotandar google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Qoţandar. See Darah-ye Qotandar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Qoţandar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Qotandar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.75139/68.71056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:14
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Qotandar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Qotandar
Dahan-e Bālinah Bādām (0.3 km) Mūshī (1.1 km) Dahan-e Nāwah (2 km) Tangī (2.3 km) Dēwārak (2.9 km) Pēsh Qishlāq (4.1 km) Duābī Shnah (4.8 km) Mētah (5.3 km) Siyāh Sangak (5.5 km) Āw Darah (5.7 km) Bilandī (6.3 km) Dahan-e Saybak (6.4 km) Ḩowlī (6.4 km) Diyār-e Shēr Muḩammad (6.6 km) Qarah-ye Fāẕil (6.7 km) Dahan-e Saybak-e Bālā (6.8 km) Dahan-e Bārīk (6.8 km) Yaylāq-e Kalān Bālā-ye Quţandar (6.9 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Qotandar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Qotandar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Qotandar, Afghanistan