-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qayd Khanah

Map of Qayd Khanah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaydkhana,Qayd Khanah,Qayd Khānah,Qaydkhana,Qayḏkhāna,Qeydkhaneh,Qeydkhāneh, Qayd Khānah

Qayd Khanah

Welcome to the Qayd Khanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qayd Khānah. See Qayd Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qayd Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qayd Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.86431/68.63512
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:25
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Qayd Khanah
  •  
Places near Qayd Khanah

Online Dating

Qayd Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qayd Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qayd Khanah, Afghanistan