Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qishlaq

Map of Qishlaq Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kyshlak,Qeshlaq,Qeshlāq,Qeslaq,Qešlāq,Qishlaq,Qishlāq,قشلاق, Qishlāq


Welcome to the Qishlaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāq. See Qishlaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qishlaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:26
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Qishlaq
Places near Qishlaq

Online Dating

Qishlaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qishlaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaq, Afghanistan