Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qash-Deraz

Map of Qash-Deraz Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kashdiraz,Qas-deraz,Qash Daraz,Qash Deraz,Qash-Deraz,Qāsh Darāz,Qāsh Derāz,Qāsh-Dêrāz,Qāš-děrāz,Кашдираз,قاش دراز, Qāsh-Dêrāz


Welcome to the Qash-Deraz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qāsh-Dêrāz. See Qash-Deraz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qāsh-Dêrāz area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qash-Deraz
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:11
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Qash-Deraz
Places near Qash-Deraz

Online Dating

Qash-Deraz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qash-Deraz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qash-Deraz, Afghanistan