-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qaryah-ye Shast

Map of Qaryah-ye Shast Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karashast,Qarya Sast,Qarya Šast,Qaryah-ye Shast,Qaryeh-ye Shast,Qaryeh-ye Shaşt,قريۀ شصت,قریۀ شست, Qaryah-ye Shast

Qaryah-ye Shast

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Shast google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Shast. See Qaryah-ye Shast photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Shast area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qaryah-ye Shast
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.26975/69.46885
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:20
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Shast
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Shast

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Shast Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Shast, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Shast, Afghanistan