-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qal`ah-ye Padshahi

Map of Qal`ah-ye Padshahi Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalayi-Padshakhi,Qal`a-i-Padsahi,Qal`ah-ye Padshahi,Qal`eh-ye Padshahi,Qal‘a-i-Pādšāhi,Qal‘ah-ye Pādshāhī,Qal‘eh-ye Pādshāhī, Qal‘ah-ye Pādshāhī

Qal`ah-ye Padshahi

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Padshahi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Pādshāhī. See Qal`ah-ye Padshahi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Pādshāhī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Padshahi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.89351/68.73131
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:43
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Padshahi
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Padshahi
Qal‘ah-ye Pādshāhī (0 km) Qal‘ah-ye Jamīl (0.7 km) Khwājahhā (1.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Abdāl (1.4 km) Khanjak (1.4 km) Gāw Parān (2.1 km) Dahan-e Khar Bayd (2.3 km) Bālā Qal‘ah (3 km) Pas Deh (3.6 km) Yaylāq-e Ghōl Jatū (4.8 km) Sumūchak (5.4 km) Sar Būlāq (5.4 km) Taykhān (6 km) Dahan-e Lukhak (6.4 km) Chilān (6.5 km) Mākōlah (7.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kham (7.4 km) Jowzār (7.4 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Padshahi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Padshahi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Padshahi, Afghanistan