-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qal`ah-ye Miram Shah

Map of Qal`ah-ye Miram Shah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalamiramshakh,Qal'eh-i-Miramshak,Qal`a Miramsah,Qal`ah-ye Miram Shah,Qal`eh-ye Miramshak,Qal‘a Mirāmšāh,Qal‘ah-ye Mīrām Shāh,Qal‘eh-ye Mīrāmshak,Qal’eh-i-Mirāmshak,قلعهٔ ميرامشك,قلعۀ میرام شاه, Qal‘ah-ye Mīrām Shāh

Qal`ah-ye Miram Shah

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Miram Shah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Mīrām Shāh. See Qal`ah-ye Miram Shah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Mīrām Shāh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Miram Shah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.23115/69.35812
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:24
  • Sunrise: 04:38
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Miram Shah
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Miram Shah

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Miram Shah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Miram Shah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Miram Shah, Afghanistan