-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qal`ah-ye Kham

Map of Qal`ah-ye Kham Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalayi-Kham,Qal`a-i-Kham,Qal`ah-ye Kham,Qal`eh-ye Kham,Qala Kham,Qal‘a-i-Kham,Qal‘ah-ye Kham,Qal‘eh-ye Kham, Qal‘ah-ye Kham

Qal`ah-ye Kham

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Kham google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Kham. See Qal`ah-ye Kham photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Kham area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Kham
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.91014/68.65272
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:46
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Kham
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Kham

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Kham Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Kham, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Kham, Afghanistan