-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qalatak

Map of Qalatak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalatak,Qalatak,Qalātak,قلاتک, Qalātak

Qalatak

Welcome to the Qalatak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qalātak. See Qalatak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qalātak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qalatak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.02386/68.81877
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:52
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Qalatak
  •  
Places near Qalatak

Online Dating

Qalatak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qalatak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qalatak, Afghanistan