-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Kala Khel

Map of Kala Khel Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kala Khel,Kalakheyl',Kalakheyl’,Kalā Khēl,Qala Khel,Qalakheyl,Qalā Khēl,Qalākheyl,قلا خيل,کلا خېل, Kalā Khēl

Kala Khel

Welcome to the Kala Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalā Khēl. See Kala Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Kala Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.79922/69.34351
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:59
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Kala Khel
  •  
Places near Kala Khel

Online Dating

Kala Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kala Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kala Khel, Afghanistan