-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qafzaro Qomarghan

Map of Qafzaro Qomarghan Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kafzaru-Komargan,Qafzaro Qomarghan,Qafzaro Qumarghan,Qafzāro Qūmarghān,Qafzārō Qōmarghān,Qafzāṟo Qōmaṟghān, Qafzārō Qōmarghān

Qafzaro Qomarghan

Welcome to the Qafzaro Qomarghan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qafzārō Qōmarghān. See Qafzaro Qomarghan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qafzārō Qōmarghān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qafzaro Qomarghan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.82417/68.45056
  • Altitude: 4238 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:17
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Qafzaro Qomarghan
  •  
Places near Qafzaro Qomarghan

Online Dating

Qafzaro Qomarghan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qafzaro Qomarghan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qafzaro Qomarghan, Afghanistan