-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qabkhanah

Map of Qabkhanah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kabkhana,Qabkhana,Qabkhanah,Qabkhaneh,Qābkhāna,Qābkhānah,Qābkhāneh,Кабхана,قابخانه, Qābkhānah

Qabkhanah

Welcome to the Qabkhanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qābkhānah. See Qabkhanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qābkhānah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qabkhanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.4489/69.72719
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:26
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Qabkhanah
  •  
Places near Qabkhanah

Online Dating

Qabkhanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qabkhanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qabkhanah, Afghanistan