Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qabilah

Map of Qabilah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kabila,Qabila,Qabilah,Qabileh,Qabīleh,Qābilah, Qābilah


Welcome to the Qabilah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qābilah. See Qabilah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qābilah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qabilah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:39
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Qabilah
Places near Qabilah

Online Dating

Qabilah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qabilah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qabilah, Afghanistan