-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Piawusht

Map of Piawusht Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: P'yavusht,Piawusht,Pyawusht,Pyawust,Pyāwusht,Pyāwušt,Pīāwusht,P’yavusht,پیاوشت, Pīāwusht

Piawusht

Welcome to the Piawusht google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pīāwusht. See Piawusht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pīāwusht area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Piawusht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.27412/69.45228
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:19
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Piawusht
  •  
Places near Piawusht

Online Dating

Piawusht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Piawusht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Piawusht, Afghanistan