Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Pul-e-Matak

Map of Pul-e-Matak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pol-e Matak,Pul-e-Matak,Puli-Matak,پل متك,پل متک,پلٔ متك, Pul-e-Matak


Welcome to the Pul-e-Matak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pul-e-Matak. See Pul-e-Matak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pul-e-Matak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pul-e-Matak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:09
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Pul-e-Matak
Places near Pul-e-Matak

Online Dating

Pul-e-Matak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pul-e-Matak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pul-e-Matak, Afghanistan