-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Pojawah

Map of Pojawah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Podzhava,Pojawa,Pojawah,Pojawe,Pujaweh,Pōjāwa,Pōjāwah,Pōjāwe,Pūjāweh,Поджава,پوجاوه, Pōjāwah

Pojawah

Welcome to the Pojawah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pōjāwah. See Pojawah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pōjāwah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Pojawah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.32809/69.65874
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:47
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Pojawah
  •  
Places near Pojawah

Online Dating

Pojawah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pojawah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pojawah, Afghanistan