Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Paysh Qeshlaq

Map of Paysh Qeshlaq Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Paysh Qeshlaq,Paysh Qeshlāq,Pes Qeslaq,Pesh,Pesh Qeshlaq,Pish Qeshlaq,Pēsh Qeshlāq,Pēš Qešlāq,Pīsh Qeshlāq, Paysh Qeshlāq

Paysh Qeshlaq

Welcome to the Paysh Qeshlaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paysh Qeshlāq. See Paysh Qeshlaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paysh Qeshlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Paysh Qeshlaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:28
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Paysh Qeshlaq
Places near Paysh Qeshlaq

Online Dating

Paysh Qeshlaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Paysh Qeshlaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paysh Qeshlaq, Afghanistan