-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Pir-e Sultan

Map of Pir-e Sultan Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pir-e Sultan,Pire Soltan,Pire Sultan,Piri-Sultan,Pīr-e Sulţan,Pīre Solţan,Pīṟe Sulṯān, Pīr-e Sulţan

Pir-e Sultan

Welcome to the Pir-e Sultan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pīr-e Sulţan. See Pir-e Sultan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pīr-e Sulţan area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Pir-e Sultan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.81054/68.6626
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:20
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Pir-e Sultan
  •  
Places near Pir-e Sultan

Online Dating

Pir-e Sultan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pir-e Sultan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pir-e Sultan, Afghanistan