-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Pashghur

Map of Pashghur Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pashghur,Pesghor,Peshghor,Peshghowr,Peshghōr,Pešghor,Pishgor,Пишгор, Pashghur

Pashghur

Welcome to the Pashghur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pashghur. See Pashghur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pashghur area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Pashghur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.39/69.69
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:37
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Pashghur
  •  
Places near Pashghur

Online Dating

Pashghur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pashghur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pashghur, Afghanistan