-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Rod-e Piringal

Map of Rod-e Piringal Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Firingal',Firingal’,Piringal',Piringal’,Rod-e Firingal,Rod-e Piringal,Rode Ferengal,Rode Perengal,Rud-e Ferengal,Rud-e Perengal,Rōd-e Firingāl,Rōd-e Piringāl,Rūd-e Ferengāl,Rūd-e Perengāl,rwd prngal,Пирингаль,Фирингаль,رود فرنگال,رود پرنگال,رودٔ فرنگال,رودٔ پرنگال,Ṟōḏe Feṟengāl,Ṟōḏe Peṟengāl, Rōd-e Piringāl

Rod-e Piringal

Welcome to the Rod-e Piringal google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Piringāl. See Rod-e Piringal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Piringāl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Rod-e Piringal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.2483/69.72688
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:13
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Rod-e Piringal
  •  
Places near Rod-e Piringal

Online Dating

Rod-e Piringal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Piringal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Piringal, Afghanistan