Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Pini

Map of Pini Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Peni,Penl,Penī,Pini,Pinī,Пини,پنی, Pinī


Welcome to the Pini google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pinī. See Pini photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pinī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Pini
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:11
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Pini
Places near Pini

Online Dating

Pini Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pini, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pini, Afghanistan