-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Pay-e Ruki

Map of Pay-e Ruki Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pay-e Ruki,Paye Rowke,Paye Ruki,Payi-Ruki,Pāy-e Rūkī,Pāye Rowke,Pāye Ṟūki, Pāy-e Rūkī

Pay-e Ruki

Welcome to the Pay-e Ruki google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāy-e Rūkī. See Pay-e Ruki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāy-e Rūkī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Pay-e Ruki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.83773/68.66357
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:58
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 16:49
Wiki articles near Pay-e Ruki
  •  
Places near Pay-e Ruki

Online Dating

Pay-e Ruki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pay-e Ruki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pay-e Ruki, Afghanistan