-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Pas-e Shah-e Mardan

Map of Pas-e Shah-e Mardan Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pas-e Shah-e Mardan,Pas-e Shāh-e Mardān,Pase Sahe Mardan,Pase Shane Mardan,Pase Shāne Mardān,Pase Šāhe Mardān,Pasi-Shakhi-Mardan,Паси-Шахи-Мардан,پس شاه مردان,پسٔ شاۀ مردان, Pas-e Shāh-e Mardān

Pas-e Shah-e Mardan

Welcome to the Pas-e Shah-e Mardan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pas-e Shāh-e Mardān. See Pas-e Shah-e Mardan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pas-e Shāh-e Mardān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pas-e Shah-e Mardan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.49013/69.81649
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:50
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Pas-e Shah-e Mardan
  •  
Places near Pas-e Shah-e Mardan

Online Dating

Pas-e Shah-e Mardan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pas-e Shah-e Mardan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pas-e Shah-e Mardan, Afghanistan