-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Shaylah-ye Parsa

Map of Shaylah-ye Parsa Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Parsa,Sela Parsa,Sela-i-Parsa,Shaylah-ye Parsa,Shaylah-ye Pārsā,Shelah-i-Parsa,Shelah-ye Parsa,Shēlah-i-Pārsā,Shēlah-ye Pārsā,S̄ela-i-Pāṟsā,Šēla Pārsā, Shaylah-ye Pārsā

Shaylah-ye Parsa

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Parsa google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Pārsā. See Shaylah-ye Parsa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Pārsā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shaylah-ye Parsa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.99216/68.73974
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:34
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Parsa
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Parsa

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Parsa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Parsa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Parsa, Afghanistan