-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Darah-ye Parandeh

Map of Darah-ye Parandeh Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Parandeh,Darah-ye Pārandeh,Darrah Parandeh,Darrah-ye Parandeh,Darrah-ye Pārāndeh,Darrahe Parandeh,Darreh-ye Parandeh,Darreh-ye Pārandeh,Parandekh,Парандех,درۀ پارنده,Ḏaṟṟah Pāṟanḏeh,Ḏaṟṟahe Pāṟānḏeh, Darah-ye Pārandeh

Darah-ye Parandeh

Welcome to the Darah-ye Parandeh google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Pārandeh. See Darah-ye Parandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Pārandeh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darah-ye Parandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.31103/69.51618
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:00
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 16:41
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Parandeh
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Parandeh

Online Dating

Darah-ye Parandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Parandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Parandeh, Afghanistan